Joymii.Com - Info

joymii receives about 16,062 unique visitors and 57,343 (3.57 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $128.50/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $264,706.21. According to Alexa Traffic Rank joymii.com is ranked number 38,683 in the world and 0.00349% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Tempe, AZ, 85281, Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.72.173.158.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$264,706.21
Daily Revenue:
$128.50
Monthly Revenue:
$3,855.00
Yearly Revenue:
$46,902.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,062
Monthly Unique Visitors:
481,860
Daily Pageviews:
57,343 (3.57 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
38,683 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00349% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
457
Average Load Time:
(1901 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.7%22.0%28902
Spain 9.0%3.5%12026
Germany 7.3%7.2%17531
United Kingdom 5.9%6.6%18791
Bangladesh 3.6%2.9%5029
Poland 3.5%5.7%15387
Japan 3.4%4.1%41533
Switzerland 3.4%3.4%5731
Austria 3.1%1.7%7784
Australia 3.0%2.5%20226
India 2.7%2.6%104041
Canada 2.6%6.6%23590
France 2.6%2.2%40197
Italy 1.3%2.2%45800
Turkey 1.0%1.3%53485

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
joymii.com
74.97%69.57%3.4
hosted.joymii.com
28.39%14.58%1.9
n4.joymii.com
14.23%15.27%3.9
OTHER
0%0.57%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
914,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,810
Yahoo Backlinks:
881,785
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,770
Bing Backlinks:
898,386
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,918

Domain Overview

SEMrush joymii.com
Domain:
  joymii.com
Rank:
  1574301
Organic Keywords:
  23
Organic Traffic:
  136
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  172
Facebook shares:
  921
Facebook comments:
  216
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,309
Tweets:
  2,222
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  237
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
37.72.173.158
ASN:
AS18779 
ISP:
EGIHosting 
Server Location:
Tempe
AZ
85281
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.72.173.158

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 17:25:45 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Last-Modified: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 17:25:45 +0000
Expires: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 18:25:45 +0000
Pragma:
Cache-Control: public, public
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
X-server-node: fjw1
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: origin, x-requested-with, content-type
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: PUT, GET, POST, DELETE, OPTIONS
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.joymii.com 3600
MX joymii-com.mail.eo.outlook.com 3600
A 37.72.173.158 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns17.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2014111000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns17.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns18.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-09
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 26 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JOYMII.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS17.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS18.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 22-apr-2015
Creation Date: 09-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 09-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 04 Aug 2015 17:25:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
joymii.com widget
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

smsgood.ir
11 secs
snewsi.com
15 secs
freecouponindia.in
23 secs
mx2.hotmail.com
40 secs
jokesmantra.com
6 mins
boloke13.com
6 mins
1.789yx.cn
6 mins
bollywoodnow.com
6 mins
embodylovemovement.org
7 mins
fusepilates.com
9 mins
chapkhob.ir
10 mins
cewekasiabugil.com
10 mins
***cams.biz
11 mins
butch***s.com
11 mins
***cams.com
11 mins
nadcam.com
12 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.