Joymii.Com - Info

joymii receives about 16,016 unique visitors and 57,339 (3.58 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $128.13/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $263,735.12. According to Alexa Traffic Rank joymii.com is ranked number 38,748 in the world and 0.00348% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Tempe, AZ, 85281, Netherlands and links to network IP address 37.72.173.158.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$263,735.12
Daily Revenue:
$128.13
Monthly Revenue:
$3,843.90
Yearly Revenue:
$46,767.45
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
16,016
Monthly Unique Visitors:
480,480
Daily Pageviews:
57,339 (3.58 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
38,748 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00348% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
457
Average Load Time:
(1901 ms) 40 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 21.4%22.3%28338
Spain 9.2%3.7%11590
Germany 6.9%6.6%18493
United Kingdom 5.8%6.7%19287
Bangladesh 3.8%2.9%4885
Poland 3.7%5.8%14870
Japan 3.5%4.7%39323
Switzerland 3.5%3.5%5589
Austria 3.0%1.5%8385
Australia 2.7%2.2%22111
France 2.6%2.3%38944
Canada 2.5%6.6%24738
India 2.1%2.0%126157
Indonesia 1.5%1.1%37407
Turkey 1.0%1.3%52749

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
joymii.com
75.97%70.10%3.5
hosted.joymii.com
28.09%14.42%1.9
n4.joymii.com
13.96%14.99%4.0
OTHER
0%0.49%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
907,000
Google Indexed Pages:
1,930
Yahoo Backlinks:
922,169
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
1,864
Bing Backlinks:
852,746
Bing Indexed Pages:
1,904

Domain Overview

SEMrush joymii.com
Domain:
  joymii.com
Rank:
  1708519
Organic Keywords:
  23
Organic Traffic:
  138
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  172
Facebook shares:
  921
Facebook comments:
  216
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  1,309
Tweets:
  2,218
Google +:
  32
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  237
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
37.72.173.158
ASN:
AS18779 
ISP:
EGIHosting 
Server Location:
Tempe
AZ
85281
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 37.72.173.158

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 04:03:52 GMT
Server: Apache/2.2.15 (CentOS)
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.34
Last-Modified: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 04:03:52 +0000
Expires: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 05:03:52 +0000
Pragma:
Cache-Control: public, public
Cache-Control: max-age=3600
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent
X-server-node: fjw3
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: *
Access-Control-Allow-Headers: origin, x-requested-with, content-type
Access-Control-Allow-Methods: PUT, GET, POST, DELETE, OPTIONS
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX joymii-com.mail.eo.outlook.com 3600
MX mail.joymii.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns17.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2014111000
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 37.72.173.158 3597
NS ns17.domaincontrol.com 3597
NS ns18.domaincontrol.com 3597

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-03-09
Domain Age:
5 years 4 months 22 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: JOYMII.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS17.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS18.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 22-apr-2015
Creation Date: 09-mar-2010
Expiration Date: 09-mar-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 31 Jul 2015 04:03:39 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
joymii.com widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

indulgese.com
9 mins
goddessforanight.com
15 mins
hotcopas.com
17 mins
techtablets.com
19 mins
bicentenario.uy
19 mins
sale-gadget.com
20 mins
shevahd.fr
21 mins
sale-forex.com
21 mins
narkmagazine.com
26 mins
outviewonline.com
27 mins
jetspacestudio.com
27 mins
fantasyhd.com
28 mins
adnow.com
31 mins
witzigebilder.de
35 mins
ifreeup.com
36 mins
mangaeden.com
40 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.